Aldo Di Gennaro Le ragazze di Gauguin
ENG
Pencil and watercolour on thin cardboard, signed.
IT
Illustrazione matita e acquerello su cartoncino cm 50x35, firmata.
IT
- 15%
Estimate €325 - €750
Item located in Torino, itSee Policy for Shipping