Alfonso Font Originale di copertina
ENG
Original cover art for Norma editorial. Mixed technique on thin cardboard. Signed and dated 2006.
IT
per Norma editorial. Tecnica mista su cartoncino cm 25x35 (disegno cm 18x24,5). Firmato e datato 2006.
IT
- 15%
Estimate €750 - €1,500
Item located in Torino, itSee Policy for Shipping