Alessandrini Giancarlo - "martin Mystère - Il Potere Dell‘idolo", 1985 - Nov 17, 2023 | Urania & Finarte In Italy

Alessandrini Giancarlo - "Martin Mystère - Il potere dell‘idolo", 1985

item-163384804=1
item-163384804=2

ITA

matita e china su cartoncino, 28 x 36 cm

Originale di copertina realizzato da Alessandrini per "Il potere dell‘idolo", edito su Martin Mystère n. 41 dalla Bonelli nel 1985. Firmato e datato.

________________________________________________________________

ENG

pencil and ink on thin cardboard. Original cover made by Alessandrini for "Il potere dell‘idolo", published in Martin Mystère n. 41 by Bonelli in 1985. Signed and dated.
.
  • 23% up to €50,000.00
  • 23% above €50,000.00

Estimate €450 - €900
Starting Price €450
8 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Milano, Italy, it
Offers In-House Shipping

Urania & Finarte

Urania & Finarte

badge TOP RATED
Milano, Italy512 Followers