Alessandrini Giancarlo - "Martin Mystère - Il potere dell‘idolo", 1985
ITA
matita e china su cartoncino, 28 x 36 cm
Originale di copertina realizzato da Alessandrini per "Il potere dell‘idolo", edito su Martin Mystère n. 41 dalla Bonelli nel 1985. Firmato e datato.
________________________________________________________________
ENG
pencil and ink on thin cardboard. Original cover made by Alessandrini for "Il potere dell‘idolo", published in Martin Mystère n. 41 by Bonelli in 1985. Signed and dated.
ITA
ENG
.
- 23% up to €50,000.00
- 23% above €50,000.00
Estimate €450 - €900
8 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Milano, Italy, itOffers In-House Shipping