Paire de vases en porcelaine à glaçure turquoise, 18e siècle
Monture en bronze doré.
(Accidents aux anses).
Paar turquoise geglazuurde porseleinen vazen, 18e eeuw.
Pair of turquoise-glazed porcelain vases, 18th century.
H.28 cm
Monture en bronze doré.
(Accidents aux anses).
H.28 cm
- 28% up to €40,000.00
- 27% up to €800,000.00
- 21% above €800,000.00
Estimate €800 - €1,200
Item located in Brussels, Belgium, ukSee Policy for Shipping