JAPON. Vase balustre en porcelaine. Epoque Edo, 18e siècle
View More Items in Vases & VesselsRelated Vases & Vessels
More Items in Edo Vases & Vessels
View MoreRecommended Decorative Objects
Peint dans la traditionnelle palette Imari, avec décor floral. Riche monture en bronze doré Napoléon III.
JAPAN. Porseleinen balustervaas. Edo-periode, 18e eeuw.
JAPAN. Porcelain baluster vase. Edo period, 18th century.
Vase: H.30 cm
H.55 (totale)
Vase: H.30 cm
H.55 (totale)
- 28% up to €40,000.00
- 27% up to €800,000.00
- 21% above €800,000.00
Estimate €200 - €300
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Brussels, Belgium, ukSee Policy for Shipping