Andrea Pazienza La Croce di Ferro
ENG
Project for movie poster. Pencil and marker on thin cardboard. Signed and dated 1987. Excellent condition.
IT
Progetto di manifesto per il film con James Coburn. Matita e pannarello su cartoncino cm 32,5x48. Firmato e datato 1987. Eccellente stato di conservazione.
IT
- 15%
Estimate €8,000 - €16,000
Item located in Torino, itSee Policy for Shipping