Vaso portaprofumo Lalique in vetro decorato con pes
Lalique Sale History
View Price Results for LaliqueRecommended Items
Vaso portaprofumo Lalique in vetro decorato con pesci, Francia prima metà secolo XX
h cm 10firmato e numerato sulla base: ‘M. Lalique France n. 1008’ (coperchio mancante)
- 25% up to €100,000.00
- 13% above €100,000.00
Estimate €50 - €100
Item located in Rome, itSee Policy for Shipping