CHINE - XIXe siècle
GUANYIN entourée de deux serviteurs Porcelaine dite "Blanc de Chine" Fours de Dehua H. 23 cm Petits manques, tête recollée
- 28.8%
CHINE - XIXe siècle
Estimate €400 - €600
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Saint-Ouen Sur Seine, Ile-de-France, frSee Policy for Shipping