Joris Van Son (umkreis) Stillleben Mit Austern, Trauben, Pfirsichen Und Fayenceschale - Sep 10, 2022 | Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf In Nrw

JORIS VAN SON (UMKREIS) STILLLEBEN MIT AUSTERN, TRAUBEN, PFIRSICHEN UND FAYENCESCHALE

item-134517838=1
item-134517838=2
item-134517838=3
CIRCLE OF JORIS VAN SON 24 September 1623 Antwerp - 25 June 1667 Ibid STILL LIFE WITH OYSTERS, GRAPES, PEACHES AND FAIENCE BOWL Oil on oak panel, cradled. 49 x 64 cm (F. 63 x 78 cm). Part. slightly old rest., old retouching. Frame. Provenance: Berlin collection. JORIS VAN SON (UMKREIS) 24. September 1623 Antwerpen - 25. Juni 1667 Ebenda STILLLEBEN MIT AUSTERN, TRAUBEN, PFIRSICHEN UND FAYENCESCHALE OEl auf Eichenholztafel, parkettiert. 49 x 64 cm (R. 63 x 78 cm). Part. leicht altrest., Altretuschen. Rahmen. Provenienz: Berliner Sammlungsbesitz.
  • 33%

Estimate €1,200 - €2,400
Starting Price €1,200
3 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, de
Offers In-House Shipping

Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf

badge TOP RATED
Duesseldorf, Germany2,321 Followers