DEUTSCHE SCHULE, UM 1700 STILLLEBEN MIT WEINKANNE, GLAS, BROT, MESSER, SALZGEFAESS UND PFEIFE
Brot Sale History
View Price Results for BrotRelated Tableware & Barware
More Items from Brot
View MoreRecommended Home & Décor
GERMAN SCHOOL AROUND 1700 STILL LIFE WITH WINE JUG, GLASS, BREAD, KNIFE, SALT CELLAR AND A PIPE Oil on canvas (relined). 34,5 x 50 cm. Partly slightly old rest., old retouching. Provenance: South German private collection. DEUTSCHE SCHULE, UM 1700 STILLLEBEN MIT WEINKANNE, GLAS, BROT, MESSER, SALZGEFAESS UND PFEIFE OEl auf Leinwand (doubl.). 34,5 x 50 cm. Part. leicht altrest., Altretuschen. Provenienz: Sueddeutsche Privatsammlung.
- 33%
Estimate €1,800 - €3,600
Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, deOffers In-House Shipping