Deutsche Schule, Um 1700 Stillleben Mit Weinkanne, Glas, Brot, Messer, Salzgefaess Und Pfeife - Sep 10, 2022 | Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf In Nrw

DEUTSCHE SCHULE, UM 1700 STILLLEBEN MIT WEINKANNE, GLAS, BROT, MESSER, SALZGEFAESS UND PFEIFE

Related Tableware & Barware

More Items from Brot

View More

Recommended Home & Décor

View More
item-134517837=1
item-134517837=2
GERMAN SCHOOL AROUND 1700 STILL LIFE WITH WINE JUG, GLASS, BREAD, KNIFE, SALT CELLAR AND A PIPE Oil on canvas (relined). 34,5 x 50 cm. Partly slightly old rest., old retouching. Provenance: South German private collection. DEUTSCHE SCHULE, UM 1700 STILLLEBEN MIT WEINKANNE, GLAS, BROT, MESSER, SALZGEFAESS UND PFEIFE OEl auf Leinwand (doubl.). 34,5 x 50 cm. Part. leicht altrest., Altretuschen. Provenienz: Sueddeutsche Privatsammlung.
  • 33%

Estimate €1,800 - €3,600
Starting Price €1,800

Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, de
Offers In-House Shipping

Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf

badge TOP RATED
Duesseldorf, Germany2,333 Followers