CRASH (Né en 1961)
View More Items in Prints & MultiplesRelated Prints & Multiples
More Items in Prints & Multiples
View MoreRecommended Art
CRASH (Né en 1961)
Dick Tracy, 2015
Impression offset sur papier. Signé, daté 2020 et situé ‘Paris’ par l’artiste
24,5 x 23,5 cm
Dick Tracy, 2015
24,5 x 23,5 cm
- 29%
CRASH (Né en 1961)
Estimate €150 - €200
Item located in Brussels, BELGIUM, BESee Policy for Shipping