Scuola veneta del XVI secolo Madonna con il Bambino e ritratto di committente
olio su tela, W. 93 - H. 71 Cm
- 35% up to €2,000.00
- 30% up to €200,000.00
- 25% above €200,000.00
Estimate €4,000 - €6,000
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Genova, GE, itSee Policy for Shipping