Deckelsauciere und Schöpflöffel mit Zwiebelmusterdekor
View More Items in Sauceboats & Gravy BoatsRelated Sauceboats & Gravy Boats
More Items in Sauceboats & Gravy Boats
View MoreRecommended Tableware & Barware
Deckelsauciere und Schöpflöffel mit Zwiebelmusterdekor Ovaler Korpus mit figürlichem Knauf als Putto. Zwiebelmusterdekor in unterglasurblauer Malerei. Goldstaffage. Schwertermarke. H. 16,5 cm. 25 cm x 16 cm.
A lidded porcelain sauce boat and ladle with "Blue Onion" pattern. Crossed swords mark.
Meissen. 2. Hälfte 19. Jh.
Meissen. 2. Hälfte 19. Jh.
- 30.95%
Estimate €180 - €360
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Ahlden(Aller), Niedersachsen, deOffers In-House Shipping