Sauciere
View More Items in Sauceboats & Gravy BoatsRelated Sauceboats & Gravy Boats
More Items in Sauceboats & Gravy Boats
View MoreRecommended Tableware & Barware
Sauciere Silber. Glatte Schiffchenform mit reliefplastischem Blattrand und Rocaille-Henkel. Minim. Gebrauchsspuren. Gest. 925. Gew. ca. 310 g. B. 21 cm.
A Mexican Sterling silver sauce boat. Minor signs of use. Standard mark 925.
Mexiko. 20. Jh.
Mexiko. 20. Jh.
- 30.95%
Item located in Ahlden(Aller), Niedersachsen, deSee Policy for Shipping