Niello-becher Mit Troika - Apr 20, 2022 | Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf In Nrw

NIELLO-BECHER MIT TROIKA

item-125277830=1
NIELLO-BECHER MIT TROIKA
NIELLO-BECHER MIT TROIKA
A SILVER AND NIELLO BEAKER WITH TROIKA Russian, Moscow, Gustav Klingert, 1890 The body decorated with a medallion showing a troika. Marked under base with city hallmark, assayer's mark, 84 standard and master's mark 'GK'. 5.4 cm high, 40 gr.NIELLO-BECHER MIT TROIKA Russland, Moskau, Gustav Klingert, 1890 Silber, Niello. H. 5,4 cm, 40 g. Punziert mit Stadtmarke, Beschaumeisterzeichen, Feingehalt '84' und Meistermarke 'GK'.
  • 30%

NIELLO-BECHER MIT TROIKA

Estimate €250 - €500
Starting Price €240

Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, de
Offers In-House Shipping

Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf

badge TOP RATED
Duesseldorf, Germany2,339 Followers