Takashi MURAKAMI (Né en 1962) Sans titre Sé
Takashi Murakami Sale History
View Price Results for Takashi MurakamiRecommended Items
Takashi MURAKAMI (Né en 1962)
Sans titre
Sérigraphie en couleur sur papier, signée de la main de l’artiste. Numéroté à 300 ex.
69 x 53 cm.
Sans titre
69 x 53 cm.
- 29%
Estimate €1,000 - €1,500
Item located in BRUXELLES, BELGIUM, beSee Policy for Shipping