Takashi MURAKAMI (Né en 1962), D’Après
Takashi Murakami Sale History
View Price Results for Takashi MurakamiRecommended Items
Sans titre
Sérigraphie en couleur sur papier, signée dans la planche, Cachet de l'éditeur en bas à droite. Numéroté à 150 ex.
38 x 28 cm. Certificat de l'éditeur au dos
Sans titre
- 28%
Estimate €150 - €200
18 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Brussels, BESee Policy for Shipping