Takashi MURAKAMI (Né en 1962)
Takashi Murakami Sale History
View Price Results for Takashi MurakamiRecommended Items
Sans titre
Epreuve offset en couleur sur papier, signée de la main de l’artiste au crayon argenté. Numéroté à 300 ex.
69 x 53 cm.
69 x 53 cm.
- 29%
Takashi MURAKAMI (Né en 1962)
Estimate €1,000 - €1,500
6 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Brussels, BELGIUM, BESee Policy for Shipping