Takashi MURAKAMI (Né en 1962)
Takashi Murakami Sale History
View Price Results for Takashi MurakamiRecommended Items
Takashi MURAKAMI (Né en 1962)Sans titreSérigraphie en couleur sur papier, signée de la main de l’artiste. Numéroté à 300 ex. 69 x 53 cm.
- 29%
Takashi MURAKAMI (Né en 1962)
Estimate €1,000 - €1,500
5 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in BRUXELLES, BELGIUM, beSee Policy for Shipping