Takashi Murakami Sale History
View Price Results for Takashi MurakamiRecommended Items
Takashi MURAKAMI (Né en 1962)
FLOWERS, CIRCA 2018
Offset en couleurs sur papier glacé
Signé et numéroté 219/300 l'encre
52,5 x 68,5 cm
FLOWERS, CIRCA 2018
52,5 x 68,5 cm
- 27.5% up to €25,000.00
- 26% up to €700,000.00
- 20% above €700,000.00
Estimate €600 - €800
6 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Paris, , frSee Policy for Shipping