Yvan CONTRERAS-BRUNET (Né en 1927) Sans titre,
View More Items in DrawingsRelated Drawings
More Items in Drawings
View MoreRecommended Art
Yvan CONTRERAS-BRUNET (Né en 1927)
Sans titre, 1975
Pastel sur papier, signé et daté 11.1980en bas á droite
64 x 49 cm (á vue)
Sans titre, 1975
64 x 49 cm (á vue)
- 28%
Estimate €500 - €700
Item located in Brussels, beSee Policy for Shipping