Scuola genovese sec.XVIII "Scena Biblica" olio su
Scuola genovese sec.XVIII "Scena Biblica" olio su rame di forma polilobata
cm. 33x25
cm. 33x25
- 26% up to €100.00
- 26% up to €100,000.00
- 26% above €100,000.00
Estimate €200 - €250
Item located in Genoa, Italy, itSee Policy for Shipping