Scuola romana sec.XVIII "La Strage degli
Scuola romana sec.XVIII "La Strage degli Innocenti" olio su ardesia
cm. 28x23
cm. 28x23
- 26% up to €100.00
- 26% up to €100,000.00
- 26% above €100,000.00
Estimate €800 - €900
Item located in Genoa, Italy, itSee Policy for Shipping