Orientalisches Paar
Orientalisches Paar L. Fourquet, Alger, Ende 19. Jh. Terrakotta, bunt bemalt. Bez.: L. Fourquet Alger (geritzt), LF ALGER (Preßstempel). H. 21 bzw. 22,5 cm
- 31%
Orientalisches Paar
Estimate €100 - €150
Item located in Heilbronn, deOffers In-House Shipping