Alzata In Maiolica Deruta - Nov 24, 2020 | Trionfante Antiques Srls In Italy

ALZATA IN MAIOLICA DERUTA

item-93239469=1
item-93239469=2
ALZATA IN MAIOLICA DERUTA
ALZATA IN MAIOLICA DERUTA
MAIOLICA ISTORIATA. XVIII SECOLO , UMBRIA- ITALIA.MIS. 6 X 25,5 CM
  • 25%

ALZATA IN MAIOLICA DERUTA

Estimate €700 - €800
Starting Price €700

Item located in Palermo, it

Trionfante Antiques srls

Trionfante Antiques srls

Palermo, Italy214 Followers