ALZATA IN MAIOLICA DERUTA
MAIOLICA ISTORIATA. XVIII SECOLO , UMBRIA- ITALIA.MIS. 6 X 25,5 CM
- 25%
ALZATA IN MAIOLICA DERUTA
Estimate €700 - €800
Item located in Palermo, itSee Policy for Shipping