Richard ORLINSKI (Né en 1966)
Richard Orlinski Sale History
View Price Results for Richard OrlinskiRecommended Items
Wild neck – 2006
Crocodile noir en polyrésine, collier et yeux en acier brossé . Signé et numéroté à 8 exemplaires.
H : 42 ; L : 110 ; P : 46 cm
H : 42 ; L : 110 ; P : 46 cm
- 28%
Richard ORLINSKI (Né en 1966)
Estimate €9,000 - €12,000
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Brussels, beSee Policy for Shipping