Richard ORLINSKI (Né en 1966) Kong tono
Richard Orlinski Sale History
View Price Results for Richard OrlinskiRecommended Items
Richard ORLINSKI (Né en 1966)
Kong tono
Lithographie en couleur sur papier vélin, signée au crayon. Numérotée sur 30 exemplaires
76 x 56 cm
Kong tono
76 x 56 cm
- 28%
Estimate €1,000 - €1,200
Item located in Brussels, beSee Policy for Shipping