Richard ORLINSKI (Né en 1966) Panthère Born
Richard Orlinski Sale History
View Price Results for Richard OrlinskiRelated Art
More Items in Art
Richard ORLINSKI (Né en 1966)
Panthère Born Wild, 2014
Sculpture en résine à patine noir mat
Signé et numéroté 4/8 sur une plaque en métal.
Longueur : 110 cm – Hauteur : 55 cm – Larg. 25 cm
Un certificat de l’artiste sera remis à l’acquéreur.
Panthère Born Wild, 2014
- 29%
Estimate €7,000 - €8,000
6 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in BRUXELLES, BELGIUM, beSee Policy for Shipping