William Sweetlove (né En 1949) Cloned Bulldog With - Nov 20, 2021 | Louiza Auktion & Associates In Belgium

William SWEETLOVE (Né en 1949) Cloned bulldog with

Related Art

More Items in Art

View More
item-115844882=1
William SWEETLOVE (Né en 1949)
Cloned bulldog with pet bottle
Sculpture en fonte d'aluminium partiellement peint
Signée et numérotée 3/8 sur la patte postérieure droite
47 x 50 x 20 cm
  • 29%

Estimate €4,500 - €5,500
Starting Price €2,250
3 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in BRUXELLES, BELGIUM, be

Louiza Auktion & Associates

Louiza Auktion & Associates

Brussels, Belgium843 Followers