Diego MASI (Né en 1965)
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
Diego MASI (Né en 1965)"Triptico".Trois peintures à l' acrylique sur toile formant tryptique.Signée au dos en bas , numéroté 192 et titrée. 157 x 51 cm
- 28%
Diego MASI (Né en 1965)
Estimate €3,000 - €4,000
Item located in Brussels, beSee Policy for Shipping