William SWEETLOVE (Né en 1949)
View More Items in Sculptures & CarvingsRelated Sculptures & Carvings
More Items in Sculptures & Carvings
View MoreRecommended Art
William SWEETLOVE (Né en 1949).Bulldog français.Sculpture en résine, signée et numérotée à 100 exemplaires.Hauteur : 104 – Largeur : 50 cm.Resin sculpture.
- 29%
Estimate €600 - €800
Item located in Brussels, BELGIUM, BESee Policy for Shipping