Jean COCTEAU (1889-1963)
Jean Cocteau Sale History
View Price Results for Jean CocteauRelated Sculptures & Carvings
More Items from Jean Cocteau
View MoreRecommended Art
Jean COCTEAU (1889-1963)« L’espiègle ». Broche en bronze doré. Signée « JC ». Numérotée sur 200 exemplaires. (Le nôtre n.152)Longueur : 7 cmVendu avec son certificat d’origine.
- 29%
Jean COCTEAU (1889-1963)
Estimate €150 - €200
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Brussels, BELGIUM, beSee Policy for Shipping