DELMAR, V. (Maler E.19.Jh.), ''Zwei Fischerboote auf
DELMAR, V. (Maler E.19.Jh.), ''Zwei Fischerboote auf See'', Öl/Holz, 31,5 x 15,5, besch., unten rechts signiert, R.
- 27%
Estimate €100 - €300
Item located in Bonn, deOffers In-House Shipping