Jan Konarski (ca - Jan 17, 2018 | Historia Auctionata In Germany

Jan Konarski (ca

item-59010148=1
Jan Konarski (ca
Jan Konarski (ca
Jan Konarski (ca.1850-1918), polnischer Maler, zwei Pferdewagen reiten in einen Wald hinein, Öl auf Lwd., u. re. sign. ''J. Konarski'', 28 x 42 cm, ger. 35 x 49 cm
  • 30%

Jan Konarski (ca

Estimate €800 - €1,600
Starting Price €800

Item located in Berlin, de

Historia Auctionata

Historia Auctionata

Berlin, Germany3,940 Followers