BROCHE CAMÉ OR 18K PLATINE, DIAMANTS &
View More Items in Brooches & PinsRelated Brooches & Pins
More Items in Brooches & Pins
View MoreRecommended Jewelry
Description Française:
BROCHE CAMÉ OR 18K PLATINE, DIAMANTS & SAPHIRS
Importante broche en platine et or blanc 18K sertissant un camé bleu-blanc oval d'environ 40x29mm entouré de saphirs taille baguettes modifiés dans un décor ajouré sertisant des petits diamants taille rose ainsi que 4 diamants ronds de taille ancienne d'environ 2,5mm de diamètre, et de deux diamants ronds de taille ancienne d'environ 4mm de diamètre chacun,
Poids: 26,76 grammes
Dimension: 62x51mm
English Description:
CAMEO BROOCH 18K GOLD PLATINUM, DIAMONDS & SAPPHIRES
Important brooch in platinum and 18K white gold setting an oval blue-white cameo of around 40x29mm surrounded by modified baguette-cut sapphires in an openwork setting set with small rose-cut diamonds as well as 4 old round diamonds of around 2.5mm in diameter, and two round old cut diamonds of approximately 4mm in diameter each,
Weight: 26.76 grams
Dimension: 62x51mm
Poids: 26,76 grammes
Dimension: 62x51mm
English Description:
Weight: 26.76 grams
Dimension: 62x51mm
- 25%
Estimate CA$1,000 - CA$3,000
Item located in Montreal, QC, caOffers In-House Shipping