BROCHE EN OR, PLATINE, RUBIS, SAPHIRS ET DIAMANTS,
Cartier Sale History
View Price Results for CartierRelated Brooches & Pins
More Items from Cartier
View MoreRecommended Jewelry
SIGNÉE CARTIER PARIS
broche « colibri », corps orné de saphirs ronds, l'oeil en rubis ovale, la tête dans un pavage de diamants, signée et numérotée 011 2 (?) 61, poinçons français d'or, platine et d'orfèvre
Poids 18,0 g environ, hauteur 4,8 cm environ
A GOLD, PLATINUM, RUBY, SAPPHIRE AND DIAMOND BROOCH, SIGNED CARTIER PARIS
- 32%
Estimate €7,000 - €9,000
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Monaco, mcSee Policy for Shipping