BROCHE BARETTE EN ÉMAIL ET DIAMANTS XIXème SIECLE
View More Items in Brooches & PinsRelated Brooches & Pins
More Items in Brooches & Pins
View MoreRecommended Jewelry
réalisée avec une série de motifs àvolutes sertie de diamants taille ancienne, décorations en émail noir
Poids 15,3g environ, longueur environ 7,0 cm
A DIAMOND BAR BROOCH, 19TH CENTURY
- 32%
Estimate €1,300 - €1,700
Item located in Monaco, mcSee Policy for Shipping