ITALIAN MASTER Active, mid-17th century. MATER DOLOROSA
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Italian Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
ITALIAN MASTER Active, mid-17th century. MATER DOLOROSA Oil on canvas (old relining.). 59,5 cm x 48 cm. Part. min. old restored. Corners slightly with paint loss. Provenance: Rhenish Private Collection.
ITALIENISCHER MEISTER Tätig, Mitte 17. Jh. MATER DOLOROSA Öl auf Leinwand (altdoubl.). 59,5 cm x 48 cm. Part. min. altrest., Ecken part. mit leichten Farbverlusten. Provenienz: Rheinische Privatsammlung.
- 30%
Estimate €800 - €1,600
10 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Düsseldorf, deOffers In-House Shipping