ITALIAN MASTER Active in 18th century FLOWER STILL LIFE
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Italian Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
ITALIAN MASTER Active in 18th century FLOWER STILL LIFE Oil on canvas (relined). In oval shape 94 cm x 67 cm (F. 100 x 73,5 cm). Restored, min. damaged. Frame.
ITALIENISCHER MEISTER Tätig im 18. Jh. BLUMENSTILLLEBEN Öl auf Leinwand (doubl.). Im Oval 94 cm x 67 cm (R. 100 x 73,5 cm). Rest., min. besch. Rahmen.
- 30%
Estimate €600 - €1,200
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Düsseldorf, deSee Policy for Shipping