PETER FAES (CIRLCE) 1750 Antwerpen - 1814 Ibid FLOWER
PETER FAES (CIRLCE) 1750 Antwerpen - 1814 Ibid FLOWER STILL LIFE Oil on copper. 50 x 40,5 cm (F. 60,5 x 51,5 cm). Min. damaged., min. restored. Frame.
PETER FAES (UMKREIS) 1750 Antwerpen - 1814 Ebenda BLUMENSTILLLEBEN Öl auf Kupfer. 50 x 40,5 cm (R. 60,5 x 51,5 cm). Min. besch., min. rest. Rahmen.
- 30%
Estimate €2,000 - €4,000
Item located in Düsseldorf, deSee Policy for Shipping