PIETER HARDIMÉ (FOLLOWER) 1677 Antwerpen - 1748 Den
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
PIETER HARDIMÉ (FOLLOWER) 1677 Antwerpen - 1748 Den Haag FLOWER STILL LIFE Oil on canvas (relined). 49,5 cm x 36,5 cm (F. 63,5 cm x 51 cm). Min. restored. Frame. Provenance: Rhenish Private Collection.
PIETER HARDIMÉ (NACHFOLGER) 1677 Antwerpen - 1748 Den Haag BLUMENSTILLLEBEN Öl auf Leinwand (doubl.). 49,5 cm x 36,5 cm (R. 63,5 cm x 51 cm). Min. rest. Rahmen. Provenienz: Rheinische Privatsammlung.
- 30%
Estimate €200 - €400
Item located in Düsseldorf, deSee Policy for Shipping