Italian Master Active 1th Half Of 18. Century Capriccio - Sep 14, 2019 | Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf In Germany

ITALIAN MASTER Active 1th half of 18. century CAPRICCIO

Related Paintings

More Items in Italian Paintings

View More

Recommended Art

View More
item-74929255=1
item-74929255=2
ITALIAN MASTER Active 1th half of 18. century CAPRICCIO WITH TEMPLE RUINS AND PEASANTS BY THE LAKE Oil on canvas. 37,5 x 68 cm (F. 42,5 x 72,5 cm). Part. min. old restored. Frame. Provenance: South German Private Collection. ITALIENISCHER MEISTER Tätig 1. Hälfte 18. Jh. CAPRICCIO MIT TEMPELRUINE UND BAUERN AM SEE Öl auf Leinwand. 37,5 x 68 cm (R. 42,5 x 72,5 cm). Part. min. altrest. Rahmen. Provenienz: Süddeutsche Privatsammlung.ITALIAN MASTER Active 1th half of 18. century CAPRICCIO WITH TEMPLE RUINS AND PEASANTS BY THE LAKE Oil on canvas. 37,5 x 68 cm (F. 42,5 x 72,5 cm). Part. min. old restored. Frame. Provenance: South German Private Collection. ITALIENISCHER MEISTER Tätig 1. Hälfte 18. Jh. CAPRICCIO MIT TEMPELRUINE UND BAUERN AM SEE Öl auf Leinwand. 37,5 x 68 cm (R. 42,5 x 72,5 cm). Part. min. altrest. Rahmen. Provenienz: Süddeutsche Privatsammlung.
  • 30%

Estimate €900 - €1,800
Starting Price €900
5 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Düsseldorf, de

Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf

badge TOP RATED
Duesseldorf, Germany2,322 Followers