ZWEI SITZENDE BUDDHAFIGUREN Tibet und Thailand, 19. Jh.
View More Items in CollectiblesRelated Collectibles
More Items in Collectibles
ZWEI SITZENDE BUDDHAFIGUREN Tibet und Thailand, 19. Jh. und 20. Jh. Bronze. H. ca. 19 cm-25 cm. Eine Figur besch. Alte Restaurierungsspuren. Provenienz: Privatsammlung Düsseldorf.
- 30%
Estimate €150 - €300
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Düsseldorf, deOffers In-House Shipping