Unidentifizierter Maler, Um 1920, Bierstube Mit Drei - Apr 06, 2019 | Historia Auctionata In Germany

Unidentifizierter Maler, um 1920, Bierstube mit drei

Related Paintings

More Items in Paintings

View More

Recommended Art

View More
item-70311030=1
Unidentifizierter Maler, um 1920, Bierstube mit drei ins Spiel vertieften Kartenspielern, Öl auf Karton, u. re. undeutlich sign., 30 x 40 cm, ger. 38 x 48 cm

English: Unidentified painter around 1920, pub with three card players recessed into the play, oil on board, u. re. indistinctly sign., 30 x 40 cm, framed 38 x 48 cm
  • 32%

Estimate €300 - €450
Starting Price €150

Item located in Berlin, de

Historia Auctionata

Historia Auctionata

Berlin, Germany3,939 Followers