GRUPPO IN BRONZO A PATINA SCURA, XX SECOLO
raffigurante daino su base squadrata- usure e graffi nella patina
Alt. cm 94, larg. cm 76, prof. cm 28
A DARK PATINA BRONZE GROUP, 20TH CENTURY- WEAR AND SCRATCHES
- 35% up to €2,000.00
- 30% up to €500,000.00
- 27% above €500,000.00
Estimate €400 - €600
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Genoa, itSee Policy for Shipping