Due cactus Terracotta smaltata policroma, Manifattura Alessi Caltagirone, Italia, XX secolo, h 26, d
Alessi Sale History
View Price Results for AlessiRecommended Items
Due cactus
Terracotta smaltata policroma, Manifattura Alessi Caltagirone, Italia, XX secolo, h 26, d 14 cm
Ceramica smaltata policroma, Manifattura Stelio Mola Cagliari, Italia, XX secolo, 24 x 15 x 7 cm
Two Cacti
Polychrome glazed terracotta, Alessi Caltagirone manufacture, Italy, 20th century, h 26, d 14 cm
Polychrome glazed ceramic, Stelio Mola Cagliari manufacture, Italy, 20th century, 24 x 15 x 7 cm
Two Cacti
- 32%
Estimate €200 - €300
6 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Milano, Italy, itSee Policy for Shipping