Sechs Bronzeikonen
View More Items in Weapons & ArmorMore Items in Weapons & Armor
View MoreRecommended Collectibles
Sechs Bronzeikonen Russland, 18. / 19. Jh. Bronze, reliefiert gegossen, eine mehrfach emailliert. Bestehend aus Triptychon, zwei Ikonen mit der erweiterten Deesis, Deesis, Gottesmutter von Smolensk und Christus Pantokrator. Fehlstellen. H. 8 - 16 cm, L. 11 cm (Triptychon)
Six brass icons. Russia, 18th /19th century. One with polychrome enamel. Including triptych, two extended Deisis, Deisis, Smolenskaya Mother of God and Christ Pantokrator. 8 - 16 cm high, 11 cm long (triptych).
- 33%
Item located in Heilbronn, deSee Policy for Shipping