Konvolut Von Sechs Korkenhalter, 20 - Apr 19, 2018 | Historia Auctionata In Germany

Konvolut von sechs Korkenhalter, 20

Related Weapons & Armor

More Items in Weapons & Armor

View More

Recommended Collectibles

View More
item-60852771=1
Convolute of six cork holders, 20th cent., silver different fineness respectively tested,
different forms, partly figurative, total gross weight. 247 g, in addition 4 cork holders, plated and Alpacca

German Translation: Konvolut von sechs Korkenhalter, 20. Jh., Silber verschiedene Feingehalte bzw. geprüft, unterschiedliche Formen, tlw. figürlich, 1x als Gießer, Bruttogesamtgew. 247 g, dazu 4 Korkenhalter, bzw. Gießer, plated bzw. Alpacca

Kategorie: Silber
  • 30%

Estimate €250 - €500
Starting Price €240

Item located in Berlin, de

Historia Auctionata

Historia Auctionata

Berlin, Germany3,944 Followers