Konvolut von sechs Korkenhalter, 20
View More Items in Weapons & ArmorRelated Weapons & Armor
More Items in Weapons & Armor
View MoreRecommended Collectibles
Convolute of six cork holders, 20th cent., silver different fineness respectively tested,
different forms, partly figurative, total gross weight. 247 g, in addition 4 cork holders, plated and Alpacca
German Translation: Konvolut von sechs Korkenhalter, 20. Jh., Silber verschiedene Feingehalte bzw. geprüft, unterschiedliche Formen, tlw. figürlich, 1x als Gießer, Bruttogesamtgew. 247 g, dazu 4 Korkenhalter, bzw. Gießer, plated bzw. Alpacca
Kategorie: Silber
Kategorie: Silber
- 30%
Estimate €250 - €500
Item located in Berlin, deSee Policy for Shipping