Sechs Koch & Bergfeld Kaffeelöffel
View More Items in Weapons & ArmorRelated Weapons & Armor
More Items in Weapons & Armor
View MoreRecommended Collectibles
Silber (geprüft), gepunzt mit Halbmond und Krone, Feingehalt und Herstellerpunze Schlüssel für Koch & Bergfeld, Bremen, Vertriebsmarke "C.Koch", Spaten-Dekor mit Palmetten-Verzierung, im Etui (Gebrauchsspuren), altersgemäß guter Zustand, L. 14,8 cm, 100 g; Six Koch & Bergfeld coffee spoons, Silver (tested), hallmarked with crescent moon and crown, silver alloy and as maker's mark a key for Koch & Bergfeld, Bremen, sales mark "C.Koch", spade decor with palmette decoration, in a case (signs of wear), good age-appropriate condition
- 27%
Estimate €75 - €150
Item located in Quedlinburg, deOffers In-House Shipping