SET DI SEI CUCCHIAI IN ARGENTO DORATO E NIELLO, MOSCA,
con decorazioni naturalistiche- difetti
Lung. cm 16,5- peso totale gr 226
A RUSSIAN SILVER-GILT AND NIELLO SET OF SIX SPOONS, MOSCOW, 1820, MARK OF P.SAZIKOV- DEFECTS (6)
- 29%
Estimate €200 - €500
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Genoa, itSee Policy for Shipping